Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

 

Aktuelle Resultate

 

COC Otepää, 20.12.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

MIETUS Grzegorz 

POL

85.5

99.0

238.5

2

UNTERBERGER David 

AUT

88.0

91.5

228.0

3

DAMJAN Jernej 

SLO

90.0

88.0

223.5

3

SCHOFT Felix 

GER

84.0

95.0

223.5

5

KOT Maciej 

POL

85.0

93.0

223.0

6

STROLZ Andreas 

AUT

91.5

85.0

222.0

6

HRGOTA Robert 

SLO

88.0

91.5

222.0

6

TEPES Jurij 

SLO

87.5

91.5

222.0

9

KOVALJEFF Kai 

FIN

89.5

87.5

219.0

10

BOGNER Tobias 

GER

86.0

90.0

218.5

10

INNAUER Mario 

AUT

86.5

89.5

218.5

12

KUBACKI Dawid 

POL

85.0

90.0

217.0

13

FREITAG Richard 

GER

90.0

85.0

216.5

14

CHERVYAKOV Georgiy 

RUS

84.5

90.5

216.0

15

HOCKE Stephan 

GER

81.5

92.0

211.0

16

JUDEZ Dejan 

SLO

89.0

88.0

210.0

16

QUECK Danny 

GER

89.0

84.0

210.0

18

DAMJAN Anze 

SLO

90.5

82.0

208.5

19

STJERNEN Andreas 

NOR

86.5

85.0

208.0

20

BRANDT Johan Martin 

NOR

84.5

87.5

207.0

21

HORLACHER Kevin 

GER

86.5

87.0

206.5

22

ZYLA Piotr 

POL

85.5

84.5

202.0

23

KRAMARSIC Matic 

SLO

87.0

83.0

201.5

24

URBANC Rok 

SLO

88.5

82.0

201.0

25

MUSIOL Julian 

GER

80.5

88.5

200.5

26

HAYBOECK Stefan 

AUT

85.0

82.0

193.5

27

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

89.0

78.5

193.0

28

LAPPI Arttu 

FIN

81.0

83.0

190.0

29

GLASDER Michael 

USA

86.0

77.5

188.0

30

LAMB Chris 

USA

81.0

80.5

185.0

31

EGGENHOFER Markus 

AUT

82.0

79.0

176.5

32

ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene 

NOR

80.0

 

91.0

32

MUELLER Roland 

AUT

80.5

 

91.0

34

FAIRALL Nicholas 

USA

80.0

 

89.5

35

FRENETTE Peter 

USA

79.0

 

86.5

36

FREUND Severin 

GER

80.0

 

86.0

37

MUOTKA Olli 

FIN

77.0

 

83.0

38

TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 

RUS

75.0

 

81.0

39

MITCHELL Eric 

CAN

75.0

 

79.5

40

KARTAU Toenis 

EST

75.0

 

79.0

41

LACKNER Daniel 

AUT

74.5

 

78.5

42

OSHEPKOV Stanislav 

RUS

74.5

 

78.0

43

PAERN Illimar 

EST

72.0

 

71.5

44

BYCHKOY Sergey 

RUS

70.5

 

69.5

45

ANISIMOV Maksim 

BLR

69.5

 

66.0

46

SINDLER Denis 

SVK

66.0

 

59.0

47

MURAVITSKI Aliaksei 

BLR

66.0

 

57.0

48

BAIG Jeremy 

CAN

52.0

 

25.5

 

COC Otepää, 19.12.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

KRAMARSIC Matic 

SLO

98.5

89.5

244.0

2

HOCKE Stephan 

GER

95.0

91.0

241.5

3

INNAUER Mario 

AUT

95.0

90.5

238.0

4

KOVALJEFF Kai 

FIN

96.5

88.0

237.5

5

URBANC Rok 

SLO

90.0

94.0

234.0

6

FREUND Severin 

GER

96.5

85.5

233.5

7

HAYBOECK Stefan 

AUT

95.5

86.5

230.0

8

STROLZ Andreas 

AUT

87.5

95.0

229.5

9

STJERNEN Andreas 

NOR

89.5

93.0

229.0

10

BOGNER Tobias 

GER

96.0

84.0

226.5

10

MIETUS Grzegorz 

POL

85.0

95.0

226.5

12

FREITAG Richard 

GER

92.0

87.0

225.5

13

KOT Maciej 

POL

93.0

86.0

224.5

14

JUDEZ Dejan 

SLO

90.0

89.5

222.0

15

MUSIOL Julian 

GER

89.5

89.5

221.5

16

NIEMI Sami 

FIN

88.0

89.5

219.0

17

KUBACKI Dawid 

POL

87.5

88.5

218.0

18

DAMJAN Jernej 

SLO

90.5

86.5

214.5

19

LACKNER Daniel 

AUT

83.0

92.0

213.5

20

UNTERBERGER David 

AUT

86.5

87.5

212.0

21

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

88.5

87.0

210.5

22

BRANDT Johan Martin 

NOR

90.5

82.5

209.0

23

HRGOTA Robert 

SLO

86.0

87.0

206.0

24

MUOTKA Olli 

FIN

85.0

87.5

205.5

25

QUECK Danny 

GER

87.5

85.5

204.5

26

LAMB Chris 

USA

86.5

82.0

198.5

27

CHERVYAKOV Georgiy 

RUS

85.5

82.5

197.0

28

GLASDER Michael 

USA

86.5

80.5

194.5

29

OSHEPKOV Stanislav 

RUS

85.0

78.5

186.5

30

MITCHELL Eric 

CAN

82.5

75.5

175.0

31

SCHOFT Felix 

GER

81.0

 

91.5

31

BYCHKOY Sergey 

RUS

82.0

 

91.5

31

TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 

RUS

81.5

 

91.5

34

ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene 

NOR

80.5

 

91.0

35

MUELLER Roland 

AUT

81.0

 

90.5

36

TEPES Jurij 

SLO

80.5

 

89.0

37

HORLACHER Kevin 

GER

80.0

 

84.5

38

PAERN Illimar 

EST

77.5

 

84.0

39

ANISIMOV Maksim 

BLR

75.0

 

79.5

40

ZYLA Piotr 

POL

76.5

 

79.0

41

EGGENHOFER Markus 

AUT

86.5

 

78.5

42

LAPPI Arttu 

FIN

75.0

 

78.0

43

MURAVITSKI Aliaksei 

BLR

73.0

 

72.5

44

KARTAU Toenis 

EST

72.0

 

71.5

45

SINDLER Denis 

SVK

73.0

 

70.0

46

BAIG Jeremy 

CAN

71.0

 

69.0

47

FAIRALL Nicholas 

USA

69.0

 

65.0

48

FRENETTE Peter 

USA

70.5

 

62.5

49

DAMJAN Anze 

SLO

74.0

 

50.5

50

MISTRIK Matus 

SVK

47.5

 

13.0

 

FIS Cup Predazzo, 08.08.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

MUELLER Roland 

AUT

102.5

105.5

263.0

2

ZMORAY Tomas 

SVK

101.5

102.5

258.5

3

KUBACKI Dawid 

POL

101.0

103.0

258.0

4

KOT Jakub 

POL

98.0

102.5

251.5

5

KOWAL Dawid 

POL

99.0

100.5

249.0

6

GUIGNARD Antoine 

SUI

99.0

100.0

248.5

7

ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej 

POL

98.5

100.5

247.0

8

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

99.0

100.0

245.5

9

WINKLER David 

GER

99.0

101.0

244.5

10

BRODAUF Felix 

GER

98.5

100.5

242.5

11

BOGNER Tobias 

GER

96.5

98.5

239.5

12

RITZERFELD Joerg 

GER

95.0

98.5

234.5

13

MIETUS Grzegorz 

POL

96.0

98.0

234.0

14

LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 

FRA

95.0

97.0

233.0

15

ANKEN Vital 

SUI

94.5

97.5

232.0

16

LENZ Johannes 

AUT

95.5

96.5

231.5

16

POLICHRONIDIS Nico 

GER

95.5

97.0

231.5

16

MECHLER Maximilian 

GER

94.5

98.0

231.5

19

INNAUER Mario 

AUT

95.0

97.5

231.0

20

HERMANN Nico 

GER

94.0

97.0

229.5

20

MURANKA Klemens 

POL

93.5

98.0

229.5

20

HUBER Daniel 

AUT

94.0

97.5

229.5

23

HAZETDINOV Ilmir 

RUS

93.5

96.5

228.0

24

KOWAL Kamil 

POL

93.0

96.5

227.0

25

SARDYKO Alexander 

RUS

94.5

96.5

225.0

25

BRESADOLA Davide 

ITA

94.0

95.0

225.0

25

KAELIN Pascal 

SUI

94.5

95.0

225.0

28

RESCH Manuel 

AUT

94.5

95.5

224.5

29

SINDLER Denis 

SVK

94.0

94.0

221.0

30

PAVLOV Bogomil 

BUL

93.5

93.0

217.5

 

 FIS Cup Predazzo, 07.08.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

KOT Jakub 

POL

101.0

100.0

252.5

2

MUELLER Roland 

AUT

99.0

103.0

252.0

3

KUBACKI Dawid 

POL

101.5

100.0

251.5

4

ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej 

POL

102.0

99.5

250.0

5

SKROBOT Kamil 

POL

101.5

98.5

249.5

6

GUIGNARD Antoine 

SUI

98.5

101.0

249.0

7

FALLER Nico 

GER

98.5

101.0

248.5

7

BOGNER Tobias 

GER

97.0

103.0

248.5

9

ZMORAY Tomas 

SVK

98.5

102.0

247.5

10

LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 

FRA

96.5

102.5

247.0

10

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

96.5

105.0

247.0

10

WINKLER David 

GER

99.5

100.0

247.0

13

BRODAUF Felix 

GER

98.5

100.5

246.0

13

PAULI Arthur 

AUT

97.5

101.0

246.0

13

LUNARDI Michael 

ITA

102.0

98.5

246.0

16

LENZ Johannes 

AUT

96.5

102.0

245.0

17

RITZERFELD Joerg 

GER

98.5

100.5

244.5

18

MIETUS Grzegorz 

POL

98.0

99.0

242.5

19

KOWAL Kamil 

POL

96.0

100.5

242.0

19

POLICHRONIDIS Nico 

GER

98.0

100.0

242.0

21

SARDYKO Alexander 

RUS

98.0

98.5

241.5

21

RESCH Manuel 

AUT

97.0

102.0

241.5

23

HAZETDINOV Ilmir 

RUS

95.5

99.0

238.5

24

MURANKA Klemens 

POL

96.0

99.0

238.0

24

INNAUER Mario 

AUT

98.5

96.5

238.0

26

MECHLER Maximilian 

GER

97.5

97.5

237.5

27

SPORYNIN Dmitry 

RUS

95.5

100.0

237.0

28

ANKEN Vital 

SUI

95.0

98.5

235.5

29

BRESADOLA Davide 

ITA

95.0

97.5

233.0

30

SOMMER Pascal 

SUI

95.5

96.5

230.5

31

DOBOVSEK Matej 

SLO

99.0

103.0

228.0

32

KAELIN Pascal 

SUI

99.5

98.0

221.5

 

 COC Trondheim, 08.03.2009 

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

LOBBEN Thomas 

NOR

132.0

138.0

271.2

2

SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe 

NOR

132.0

134.5

268.9

3

THURNBICHLER Stefan 

AUT

130.0

135.5

267.1

4

PREVC Peter 

SLO

131.0

133.0

260.4

5

KRAMARSIC Matic 

SLO

129.0

136.5

259.1

6

ULMER Christian 

GER

130.0

133.0

258.1

7

HLAVA Lukas 

CZE

129.0

133.0

255.3

8

STJERNEN Andreas 

NOR

130.0

130.0

253.2

9

ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 

NOR

122.5

133.0

245.6

10

FREUND Severin 

GER

129.0

127.0

245.0

11

FETTNER Manuel 

AUT

125.0

130.0

244.2

12

UNTERBERGER David 

AUT

123.5

131.5

241.7

13

MEZNAR Mitja 

SLO

126.5

128.0

241.3

14

MUSIOL Julian 

GER

126.0

127.5

240.5

15

EISENBICHLER Markus 

GER

124.0

130.0

240.4

16

VILBERG Andreas 

NOR

128.0

127.5

240.1

17

GANGNES Kenneth 

NOR

130.0

123.5

239.5

18

LACKNER Daniel 

AUT

128.0

125.5

239.0

19

HAYBOECK Michael 

AUT

127.0

128.5

238.6

20

JOHANSSON Robert 

NOR

124.0

129.0

237.6

21

DAMJAN Anze 

SLO

127.5

125.0

237.2

22

RITZERFELD Joerg 

GER

128.0

124.5

235.7

23

SLIZ Rafal 

POL

126.0

125.5

234.9

23

TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 

RUS

125.5

126.0

234.9

25

MATURA Jan 

CZE

125.5

124.0

234.8

26

MORASSI Andrea 

ITA

125.0

127.5

231.7

27

URBANC Rok 

SLO

126.0

123.5

230.3

28

HORST Florian 

GER

125.0

122.5

224.2

29

DELLASEGA Diego 

ITA

124.5

116.0

211.1

30

ALEXANDER Nicholas 

USA

123.5

116.0

210.8

31

SCHABEREITER Florian 

AUT

123.5

 

111.9

32

MECHLER Maximilian 

GER

122.0

 

109.7

33

YLIRIESTO Kimmo 

FIN

121.0

 

109.4

34

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

122.0

 

109.2

 

 COC Trondheim, 07.03.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

THURNBICHLER Stefan 

AUT

128.5

137.0

267.1

2

FETTNER Manuel 

AUT

132.0

133.0

264.2

3

KRAMARSIC Matic 

SLO

129.0

137.5

263.9

4

SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe 

NOR

129.0

134.5

261.0

5

SLIZ Rafal 

POL

131.0

132.0

258.6

6

LOBBEN Thomas 

NOR

129.0

132.0

255.0

7

ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 

NOR

129.0

129.5

250.0

8

ULMER Christian 

GER

128.0

129.5

247.2

9

PETTERSEN Sigurd 

NOR

124.5

132.0

245.4

10

GANGNES Kenneth 

NOR

125.0

132.0

245.3

11

HLAVA Lukas 

CZE

127.0

129.0

244.5

11

LACKNER Daniel 

AUT

123.0

133.0

244.5

13

MATURA Jan 

CZE

123.5

131.0

243.8

14

DAMJAN Anze 

SLO

123.5

130.5

241.4

15

EISENBICHLER Markus 

GER

127.0

127.5

241.3

16

JOHANSSON Robert 

NOR

124.0

130.5

240.3

17

MORASSI Andrea 

ITA

125.0

132.5

239.2

18

STJERNEN Andreas 

NOR

126.5

126.5

238.6

19

URBANC Rok 

SLO

124.0

127.5

237.9

20

HAYBOECK Michael 

AUT

125.0

128.0

237.6

21

UNTERBERGER David 

AUT

122.5

129.5

236.8

22

VILBERG Andreas 

NOR

126.5

126.0

236.7

23

FUHRE Jan 

NOR

124.5

127.0

233.9

24

RITZERFELD Joerg 

GER

125.5

125.0

231.6

24

FREUND Severin 

GER

126.5

124.0

231.6

26

INGVALDSEN Ole Marius 

NOR

122.5

125.0

224.7

27

MUSIOL Julian 

GER

123.0

122.5

223.6

28

TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 

RUS

125.0

118.0

219.1

29

PREVC Peter 

SLO

122.5

119.5

216.3

30

KJELSTRUP Eirik 

NOR

123.5

110.5

200.9

31

MECHLER Maximilian 

GER

123.0

 

110.0

32

RENMAELMO Erik 

NOR

121.5

 

109.8

33

SCHABEREITER Florian 

AUT

122.0

 

109.7

34

ROENSEN Atle Pedersen 

NOR

121.5

 

109.3

35

MIETUS Krzysztof 

POL

121.0

 

108.4

36

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

121.0

 

107.4

 

 COC Wisla, 01.03.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

KOFLER Andreas 

AUT

124.0

126.0

249.0

2

ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 

NOR

124.5

123.5

245.4

3

AARAAS Jon 

NOR

123.5

125.0

245.3

4

ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene 

NOR

122.0

125.0

242.1

5

THURNBICHLER Stefan 

AUT

124.5

121.0

240.4

6

ULMER Christian 

GER

124.0

121.5

238.9

7

BODMER Pascal 

GER

125.0

120.5

235.9

8

SEDLAK Borek 

CZE

120.5

123.0

234.3

9

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

121.5

120.5

230.1

10

ROENSEN Atle Pedersen 

NOR

118.5

122.5

228.8

11

STJERNEN Andreas 

NOR

120.0

121.0

228.3

12

TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 

RUS

120.5

119.0

227.1

13

KRAMARSIC Matic 

SLO

118.5

121.5

226.5

14

SLIZ Rafal 

POL

120.5

118.5

226.2

15

PETTERSEN Sigurd 

NOR

118.0

121.5

225.6

16

MATURA Jan 

CZE

117.5

121.0

224.8

17

THURNBICHLER Thomas 

AUT

119.0

118.0

222.6

18

BOSHCHUK Volodymyr 

UKR

119.5

118.0

221.0

19

SCHABEREITER Florian 

AUT

114.5

118.5

211.9

20

MURANKA Klemens 

POL

116.0

114.5

208.9

21

MUSIOL Julian 

GER

117.0

114.5

208.2

22

SIMON Erik 

GER

116.0

116.0

208.1

23

PREVC Peter 

SLO

114.0

116.5

207.9

23

BACHLEDA Marcin 

POL

114.0

116.5

207.9

25

MUELLER Roland 

AUT

114.0

116.5

207.4

26

DAMJAN Anze 

SLO

113.5

117.0

206.9

27

QUECK Danny 

GER

114.0

115.0

203.2

28

HULA Stefan 

POL

114.5

111.0

197.9

29

FREITAG Richard 

GER

114.0

110.0

194.7

30

CHERVYAKOV Georgiy 

RUS

113.0

109.5

190.0

 

 COC Wisla, 28.02.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

THURNBICHLER Stefan 

AUT

124.5

126.0

250.4

2

ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene 

NOR

125.0

125.0

249.0

2

KOFLER Andreas 

AUT

124.0

126.0

249.0

4

SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe 

NOR

121.0

128.5

247.1

5

ULMER Christian 

GER

126.5

123.0

246.6

6

SIMON Erik 

GER

126.0

123.5

245.6

7

ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 

NOR

127.0

121.5

243.8

8

BODMER Pascal 

GER

123.5

124.0

241.5

9

MUSIOL Julian 

GER

122.0

123.5

238.9

10

PETTERSEN Sigurd 

NOR

122.5

122.5

237.0

11

SCHNEIDER Balthasar 

AUT

122.0

122.0

233.7

12

AARAAS Jon 

NOR

123.0

122.0

233.5

13

HAYBOECK Michael 

AUT

120.5

122.0

232.5

14

ROENSEN Atle Pedersen 

NOR

121.0

119.0

227.5

15

DAMJAN Anze 

SLO

121.0

118.0

225.7

15

PREVC Peter 

SLO

119.5

119.5

225.7

17

SHUMBARETS Vitaliy 

UKR

117.0

122.0

223.2

18

SCHABEREITER Florian 

AUT

120.5

117.0

222.0

19

MURANKA Klemens 

POL

119.0

117.0

219.8

20

TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich 

RUS

121.0

115.0

219.3

21

FETTNER Manuel 

AUT

120.0

116.0

218.3

22

KRAMARSIC Matic 

SLO

121.5

120.0

218.2

23

BOSHCHUK Volodymyr 

UKR

116.5

119.0

216.9

24

STJERNEN Andreas 

NOR

119.5

116.5

216.8

25

LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr 

UKR

117.0

118.0

216.0

26

SCHULER Adrian 

SUI

116.5

117.5

214.7

27

MANDL Ziga 

SLO

118.5

116.0

214.6

28

MATURA Jan 

CZE

118.5

115.5

213.7

29

JOHANSSON Robert 

NOR

117.0

117.5

212.6

30

THURNBICHLER Thomas 

AUT

117.5

115.5

211.9

 

 COC Iron Mountain, 15.02.2009

Rank

Name

Nation

Jump1

Jump2

Points

1

MUELLER Lukas

AUT

142.5

136.5

292.7

2

THURNBICHLER Stefan

AUT

129.5

143.5

281.4

3

DAMJAN Anze

SLO

140.0

127.0

269.6

4

SIMON Erik

GER

135.0

129.5

265.1

5

STROLZ Andreas

AUT

123.5

132.0

257.4

6

AARAAS Jon

NOR

130.5

125.5

255.3

7

MECHLER Maximilian

GER

126.0

133.0

255.2

8

SCHNEIDER Balthasar

AUT

130.0

127.5

255.0

9

WANK Andreas

GER

125.0

129.5

253.1

10

SWENSEN Vegard

NOR

122.0

129.0

249.3

11

MUSIOL Julian

GER

127.5

125.5

246.9

12

FETTNER Manuel

AUT

133.0

118.0

246.3

13

TADIC Saso

SLO

122.0

129.0

242.3

14

MUELLER Roland